Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Desire Moore

Aliases: Desiree Moore

Birthday: 1983-10-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Mississippi, MS,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 45

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, Navel, Left nostril

Tattoos: Lower back above tailbone, Left ankle band

About Desire Moore

Desire Moore is a blonde slut from southern Mississippi. She is a true blonde beauty, with the most beautiful blue eyes you will ever see and a smile that will knock you off your feet! She has a slender body, stands 5'4 high and weighs a mere 99 lbs. This small frame makes her perfect for some hot fucking. She has some natural B-cup tits that complete her 34-24-34 figure. This horny chick just loves the cock. And her scenes most certainly prove so. Def. worth checking out!

N/A