30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Donita

Aliases: Donita Dunes

Birthday: 1966-10-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Seagoville, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 175

Weight: 67

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Red

Pierced: Labia, tongue, navel, lip

Tattoos: Top left thigh, pubic area

About Donita

Follow Donita Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.