Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Elaina Raye

Aliases: Elaina Rae, Kyleigh Ann

Birthday: 1992-04-16


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: North Carolina, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 150

Weight: 40

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Elaina Raye

This young blonde hottie goes by a few different aliases but one thing remains the same. She loves getting drilled by hard cock! Standing at only 4'11 Elaina is a petite girl whose actions def. trump her height. Not to say bad is small because we all know how awesome small girls really are! This beautiful babe clearly enjoys to suck, fuck and getting jizzed on. The perfect recipe for a good time.


Follow Elaina Raye Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.