Try Adult Rental for Free
Elizabeth Lawrence

Name: Elizabeth Lawrence

Aliases: Elizabeth Michelle, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence

Birthday: 1977-02-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Melbourne, Australia

Nationality: Australia

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, navel, clithood

Tattoos: Bee over right nipple, two cherries and lettering on lower back, angel wings on mid back

About Elizabeth Lawrence

Follow Elizabeth Lawrence Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.