Try Adult Rental for Free
Emily Austin

Name: Emily Austin

Aliases: Sinn Dee

Birthday: 1989-11-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Outer right calf; Front left shoulder; Inner right forearm; Solid cat on inner left wrist; Chinese writing down spine; Text on right shoulder blade

About Emily Austin

Emily Austin is a scorching hot porn starlet with some awesome titties and a banging body. This Blonde hair babe has a tight little pussy and fucking skills that will make your jaw drop. Emily is a Texan girl with a few small tattoos and has her navel pierced. She has already shot for some of the big studios and is going strong.

N/A

Follow Emily Austin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.