Try Adult Rental for Free
Emy Reyes

Name: Emy Reyes

Aliases: Emy Diaz, Zasha

Birthday: 1987-06-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthplace: Miami, FL , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 155

Weight: 45

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Emy Reyes

Emy Reyes is a super cute Latina model with dark hair and dark eyes who hails from sunny Florida. At 5'1 and 99 pounds, this is one tiny hot girl. She has nice perky tits and measures 32A-23-35 and has a nice round bum. She has done some softcore strip tease scenes, but mostly spends her time enjoying big dicks and just as equally big toys. While this babe may be a small in size, she has some big sexual energy when she gets in front of the camera.

N/A

Follow Emy Reyes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.