Try Adult Rental for Free
Fallon Sommers

Name: Fallon Sommers

Aliases: Fallon Sommers, Fallon Summers, Fallon

Birthday: 1984-11-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Diego, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Tongue, labia

Tattoos: Triangle small of back, dragonfly on left shoulder, right ankle

About Fallon Sommers

Follow Fallon Sommers Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.