30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Felecia

Aliases: Felicia Danay, Tanya Munoz, Heather White

Birthday: 1972-03-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Tacoma, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Felecia

Follow Felecia Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.