Try Adult Rental for Free
Gabriella

Name: Gabriella

Aliases: Barby, Barbara Hang, Barbara, Betty, Claire, Marylin or Katya, Barbara Doller, Bobbi, Barbara Voice

Birthday: 1981-08-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Gabriella

Follow Gabriella Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.