Try Adult Rental for Free
Goldie Rush

Name: Goldie Rush

Aliases: Goldie Ortiz, Goldie Loc, Goldie Locc, Goldie Rush, Violet

Birthday: 1995-03-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthplace: Arizona

Nationality: USA

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 5

Weight: 108

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, left nostril

Tattoos: Left middle finger

About Goldie Rush

Goldie Rush is a hot Latina spinner that will make your jaw drop. She has some sexing skills that have you begging for more. With scenes for Team Skeet and Wicked this nympho is going strong. Her petite frame and gorgeous face keeps the boys cumming back.

2017 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene w/ Jojo Kiss, Katrina Jade, Keisha Grey, Prince Yahshua, Lexington Steele & Rico Strong (Orgy Masters 8)