Try Adult Rental for Free
Hailey Page

Name: Hailey Page

Aliases: Hailey Page, Haley Paige, Haley Banks

Birthday: 1981-12-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Chihuahua, Mexico

Nationality: Mexico

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 53

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Hailey Page

Deceased: August 21, 2007

Follow Hailey Page Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.