Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: India Summer

Aliases: India Summers, India Sumer

Birthday: 1976-04-26


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Des Moines, IA

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Quarter sized flower on top of left foot

About India Summer

Holy Milf mania! India Summers is one of the hottest mom you would ever want to fuck! She will go down as one of the best mature women to ever do it on screen. She has starred on countless titles and continues to shoot. India is 5 feet and 5 inches tall with size 8 feet and weighs only 110 pounds. Her natural measurements are 34B-24-34. India Summers has a tattoo on her leg and few piercings on her delicious body. Whether it is big cock action or lesbian fun this freak loves and does it all.

2011 AVN Award: Best Actress (tied with Andy San Dimas) (for An Open Invitation: A Real Swinger's Party In San Francisco). 2012 AVN Award: MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year. 2012 XBiz Award: MILF Performer of the Year.