Try Adult Rental for Free
Isabel Ice

Name: Isabel Ice

Aliases: Isabella Ice, Isabelle Ice, Isobel Ice

Birthday: 1982-04-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clithood, navel, tongue

Tattoos: Left forearm, left of navel, right abdomen, upper back

About Isabel Ice

Follow Isabel Ice Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.