Try Adult Rental for Free
Ivana Sugar

Name: Ivana Sugar

Aliases: Lillian Brayn, Alana, Tammy, Ivanna Summer, Jelena, Lilian, Isabelle, Kamila, Libby, Lillian, Lora, Rita, Sveta, Vania

Birthday: 1992-02-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Russia

Nationality: Ukraine

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Ivana Sugar

Meet Ivana. One smoking hot Blonde haired babe that will simply knock you off your feet. This stunner has already shot for most of the big studios and is as nasty as they come. Similar to many of the European stars, she is beautiful and super wild in the sack. If you have yet to check out her scenes than we recommend doing so asap!! This slut is amazing.

N/A