Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Jackie Moore

Aliases: X-tasy, X-stacy, Jackie Daniels

Birthday: 1979-11-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Both nipples

Tattoos: Wrap above right ankle

About Jackie Moore

Follow Jackie Moore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.