Try Adult Rental for Free
Jada Fire

Name: Jada Fire

Aliases: Jade Fire

Birthday: 1976-09-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Tailbone, right and left shoulder blade, lower back, left inner hip, on left drumstick

About Jada Fire

Follow Jada Fire Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.