Try Adult Rental for Free
Jamie Brooks

Name: Jamie Brooks

Aliases: Jamie Brookes

Birthday: 1982-06-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Small rose left of navel, Rose on right shoulder blade

About Jamie Brooks

Follow Jamie Brooks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.