Try Adult Rental for Free
Jandi Lin

Name: Jandi Lin

Aliases: Jandy Lynn

Birthday: 1985-03-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Honolulu, HI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 21

Height: 160

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clithood

Tattoos: Multicolor design with flowers, a bird (phoenix) covering her entire back, her name in Chinese between her breasts

About Jandi Lin

Follow Jandi Lin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.