Try Adult Rental for Free
Janette

Name: Janette

Aliases: Jana Hall, Jana Potysova, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai, Eufrat

Birthday: 1985-07-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 175

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Janette

Janette is a stunning babe from the Czech Republic. She does go by a few different aliases, but one thing is for certain with this slut..She loves to fuck. Janette is a blue eyed brunette that was born in 1985. She is tall with some awesome measurements of 36-25-37. She has a model figure and beautiful face. Her naughty on screen antics are def. something to see. She is another Euro babe that aims to prove that Euro girls are some of the nastiest out there! Two thumbs up!

N/A

Follow Janette Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Have nice day;-)
Posted on Wednesday September 18, 2013

Really happy to be here! Adultex2013
Posted on Friday April 26, 2013

Good morning to everybody!! Xoxo
Posted on Monday April 15, 2013

Ready for striptease http://t.co/lia8MxtR3Z
Posted on Friday April 12, 2013

Almost first day of spring...Sun and 10ºC.
Posted on Wednesday April 10, 2013