Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Janey Robbins

Aliases: Janey Black, Janie Robins, Janney Robbins

Birthday: 1961-04-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New York, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clithood, labia, nipples

Tattoos: Large dragon left shoulder blade, near appendix

About Janey Robbins

Follow Janey Robbins Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.