30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Jay Ashley

Aliases: Jay, Jay Down, Shady O'Toole

Birthday: 1971-01-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left ear, tongue, left nipple

Tattoos: Astrological symbol for capricorn right bicep, outer right leg just above ankle

About Jay Ashley

Follow Jay Ashley Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.