Try Adult Rental for Free
Jenaveve Jolie

Name: Jenaveve Jolie

Aliases: Jenaveve Joli, Jenevieve

Birthday: 1984-06-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: San Luis Obispo, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, both nipples

Tattoos: Band of feathers around right biceps

About Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie is proof that good things come in small packages. Standing a mighty five foot nothing, this exotic looking babe is turning heads coast to coast. She is a triple threat, acting, modeling, and dancing her petite little bottom into the hearts and minds of horny men everywhere. She is perhaps best known for her work in the awarding winning movie "Pirates." She has even been a guest on the "Howard Stern on Demand show," and has recently appeared on the TV program "Entourage."

Follow Jenaveve Jolie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.