Try Adult Rental for Free
Jenna Presley

Name: Jenna Presley

Aliases: Jenna Pressley

Birthday: 1987-04-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chula Vista, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 155

Weight: 45

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril, tongue, navel

Tattoos: Back of neck (Feb-May'2006) , band around left bicep (Dec'2009), lettering right side of torso (Dec'2009), flowers right forearm (Dec'2009), star on each p

About Jenna Presley

Jenna Presley is a hot babe that is now retired but leaves us all behind a good chuck of adult scenes that will blow your mind! This kinky Cali Slut loves guys and girls and sucks one mean dick. Her amazing Green eyes and hair add to her already spectacular body! Jenna is one nasty girl.

Follow Jenna Presley Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.