30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Jessica Bangkok

Aliases: Jessica Bang Cock, Jesica Bangkok, Jessica Bangkhok, Jessica Bangkock

Birthday: 1980-12-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Oakland, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 152

Weight: 57

Feet: 4

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Lower back

About Jessica Bangkok

Just as her name describes her, this naughty nymphomaniac loves to bang the cock and loves every second of it! Jessica is a petite girl, standing at 4'12 and weighs no more than 114 lbs. She has some amazing enormous boobs that will blow your mind! Her exotic looks and sexual appetite has proven time and time again why she is a fan favorite. She is an asian goddess that loves to suck cock, lick pussy, and gives it her all.

2011 AVN Award nominee - Unsung Starlet of the Year 2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – Bonny & Clide 2011 Urban X Award nominee - Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene - Asian Eyes (shared with Taylor Vixen) 2010 Urban X Award nominee - Best Couple Se

Follow Jessica Bangkok Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.