Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Jessica Darlin

Aliases: Analysa Reese, Anna Lysa Rush, Jennea Dess

Birthday: 1976-03-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Wilmington, DE

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 47

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, tongue

Tattoos: Dragon on right ankle, large tribal on tailbone

About Jessica Darlin

Follow Jessica Darlin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.