30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Jessica Loveit

Aliases: Yessica Love, Jessica Loveit

Birthday: 1978-10-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Poland

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 0

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Jessica Loveit

Follow Jessica Loveit Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.