Try Adult Rental for Free
Jodi Taylor

Name: Jodi Taylor

Aliases: Jodi, Brook Scarlet, Bree , Jodie ,Jody Taylor

Birthday: 1991-07-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Jodi Taylor

Jodi Taylor is a hot and horny chick who is ready to take the porn world by storm! She is one nasty Brown haired girl who loves cock and pussy. Jodi is fairly new to the industry but has already shot some mind blowing scenes. She is 5'7 and has measurements of 34-26-36. Has natural body is super fun to look at. The best is yet to come from this cum lover. We really look forward to seeing more.

No awards