30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Jodi West

Aliases: odi West, Jodie West

Birthday: 1965-01-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 56

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Jodi West

Jodi West is a seductive hot Blonde MILF that will surely get your temperature rising. She has an amazing figure and she is both fit and slim for a woman of her age. She was born in 1965 and is an American girl with huge fake D-cup tits. Jodi loves showing off her busty body for the camera. She loves to suck cock and eat pussy as well. She shows no signs of slowing down, which should excite new and old fans of this mature woman. This is one mom you would def. would want to fuck!

No awards

Follow Jodi West Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.