Try Adult Rental for Free
Jon Jon

Name: Jon Jon

Aliases: John John

Birthday: 1981-04-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: San Diego, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 190

Weight: 73

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced: Ears, tongue

Tattoos: Tribals both upper arms, "Willard" left chest, "Jon Jon" right chest, japanese letters on both forearms, sun around navel

About Jon Jon

Follow Jon Jon Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.