Try Adult Rental for Free
Jordan Fleiss

Name: Jordan Fleiss

Aliases: Jordan Oneil, Jordan Minor, Jordan O'Neil

Birthday: 1985-02-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 46

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Jordan Fleiss

Follow Jordan Fleiss Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.