Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Ju Pantera

Aliases: Lu Pantera, Pantera

Birthday: 1985-07-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro, Brasil

Nationality: Brazil

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 53

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, navel, clithood

Tattoos: Right abdomen, right lower back, right leg above ankle

About Ju Pantera

Follow Ju Pantera Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.