Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Julia Ann

Aliases: Julie Ann

Birthday: 1969-10-08


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 58

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Black Heart on right breast, Flowers on both ankles, bow above tailbone

About Julia Ann

Julia Ann is a hot adult industry veteran. She has shot for many years and continues to do so. Her scenes are fun, horny, and straight to the point. All true masterpieces. This gorgeous blonde has blue eyes is 5 feet and 8 inches tall with size 8.5 feet and weighs only 128 pounds. She has her own official website and her fan club as well. Her surgically enhanced tits along with her other hot assets measure 35E-24-37 and she's got a really nice ass to boot. Julia Ann started off in mud wrestling before going into porn. She has won countless awards and has shot for many of the major directors and studios.

2014 XBIZ MILF Performer of the Year, Winner of 2013 NightMoves Award - Best Cougar/MILF Performer, Winner of AVN Award 2013 - MILF/Cougar Performer Of The Year, AVN Award 2011: MILF/Cougar Performer Of The Year, AVN Award 2010: Best Makeup,