Try Adult Rental for Free
Justin Magnum

Name: Justin Magnum

Aliases: Justin Mafnum, Magnum Force, Magnum

Birthday: 1975-08-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Zimbabwe

Nationality: Zimbabwe

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 82

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Justin Magnum

Follow Justin Magnum Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.