Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Kagney Linn Karter

Aliases: Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Linn, Kagney Lynn Karter

Birthday: 1987-03-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Houston, TX, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right Labia, Vagina and Naval

Tattoos:

About Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter is one busty blonde pornstar that quickly gained fans with her wild ways. She was born in 1987, but fucks like a veteran. Her scenes are steamy, raw and everything you would want! Kagney is 5 feet 4 inches tall and weighs 119lbs, her basic measurements are 34DD/25/36. She did not waste her time with a lot of softcore modeling to start, and jumped into hardcore movies. Kagney's scenes are a must see if you like raunchy blondes who love to swallow cum.

AVN Awards 2010: Best New Starlet and Best POV Sex Scene. XBiz Awards 2010: New Starlet of the Year. AVN Awards 2012: Best Porn Star Website Nominee. Hustler cover & pictorial - April, 2009. Adult Video News cover - June, 2009. 2012 AVN Bes

Follow Kagney Linn Karter Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.