Try Adult Rental for Free
Kami Andrews

Name: Kami Andrews

Aliases: Salome

Birthday: 1975-03-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Tribal Sun On Lower Back, Right calf

About Kami Andrews

Follow Kami Andrews Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.