Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Kathy Anderson

Aliases: Katy Anderson, Katy Moore, Kacenka N, Kathy Andreson, Katia Anderson, Katty Anderson, Ketty Anderson, Ketty Angel, Monika Novakova

Birthday: 1979-01-14


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic


Size: 28

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Kathy Anderson

Kathy Anderson is a gorgeous Blonde stunner from The Czech Republic. She has a perfect 36C-28-39 figure and sex appeal that would make your jaw drop. She has some awesome seductive hazel eyes and some great plump boobies. Kathy has gone through a few different aliases but that is quite common with many of the Euro stars. She is a porn veteran with many awesome scenes to choose from!