Try Adult Rental for Free
Katie Morgan

Name: Katie Morgan

Aliases: Sarah Carradine

Birthday: 1980-03-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point, rose on left breast (removed in 2007), right inner ankle

About Katie Morgan

Follow Katie Morgan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.