Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Katja Kassin

Aliases: Katja Kassi, Katja Kassan, Katja Kasin, Katja Kassen,

Birthday: 1979-09-24


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Leipzig, Germany

Nationality: Germany


Size: 26

Height: 155

Weight: 48

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced: Navel, Tongue

Tattoos: Cat with wing on right upper arm, winged tiger on right shoulder, inside left wrist

About Katja Kassin

It is safe to say by now that Katja Kassin is a porn legend. This big booty queen has starred in countless scenes and continues to shoot! She is one of the most hardcore performers ever. Anal, Double vaginal, Fetish, Lesbian..You name it and she does it! Katja is well known for her deep throat action and her anal skills. Katja is petite standing at only 5'1 but has proved time and time again that she can take a cock like a real champ! All hail the might Katja and her raunchy ways! We salute you.

Follow Katja Kassin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.