Try Adult Rental for Free
Kaylani Lei

Name: Kaylani Lei

Aliases: Kaylani, Keilani Lei

Birthday: 1980-08-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Singapore, Singapore

Nationality: Singapore

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 152

Weight: 45

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Nose, clitoris, microdermals on the back of the neck

Tattoos: Band on right bicep, tiger and flower on top left shoulder region, three Chinese symbols on right side of neck

About Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei is a beautiful asian babe who has been making dicks hard for quite some time. Her petite frame and amazing fucking skills are simply something to see! Kaylani has shot many scenes for porn powerhourse studio Wicked Pictures. She loves guys and girls and group sex as well.

AVN Award 2010: Best Group Sex Scene. 2015 AVN Hall of Fame

Follow Kaylani Lei Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.