Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Kelsey Heart

Aliases: Kelsey Hart

Birthday: 1974-09-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Diego, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 173

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Small heart tattoo right breast, triangular tattoo over tailbone

About Kelsey Heart

Follow Kelsey Heart Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.