Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Keri Starr

Aliases: Keri Starr, Zoe Venema, Kerri Starr

Birthday: 1973-02-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Walla Walla, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair:

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Keri Starr

Follow Keri Starr Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.