Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Kim Chambers

Aliases: Kimberly Chambers, Kym Chambers

Birthday: 1974-01-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fullerton, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Green unicorn with text on left buttock

About Kim Chambers

Follow Kim Chambers Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.