30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Kissy Kapri

Aliases: Kissi Capri, Kissy Capri

Birthday: 1988-02-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Breasts, both nipples, lips, belly button, tongue, clit

Tattoos: Lower back, thighs, right bicep, woman with wings lower back, left, two mermaids on right thigh

About Kissy Kapri

Follow Kissy Kapri Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.