30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: kristina rose

Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose

Birthday: 1984-04-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: San Diego, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About kristina rose

Tiny (5'1"), shapely, and adorable brunette knockout Kristina Rose was born Tracey Quinn Perez on April 14, 1984 in San Diego, California. Rose grew up in Fullerton and San Diego, California. She lost her virginity at age 15. Kristina worked in customer service for an adult website. After being laid off from that particular job, Rose became an assistant to a photographer who encouraged her to give modeling a try. Kristina eventually began modeling at age 23 and started performing in explicit hardcore movies in May, 2007.

2011 AVN Awards: Best Couples Sex Scene (for Kristina Rose Is Slutwoman), Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene (both for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman). 2011 XRCO Award: Superslut Of The Year. 2012 AVN Award: Best Three-Way Sex Scene,

Follow kristina rose Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Apparently, the dj threw a fan first.. 🙄🤔
Posted on Thursday May 05, 2016

when u hear one of the girls threw a fan at a dj 😂😭
Posted on Thursday May 05, 2016

#snapchat #porque https://t.co/W17cuhMhII
Posted on Thursday May 05, 2016

#m00d 😑 https://t.co/DPQlBtzIiU
Posted on Thursday May 05, 2016

Xposed tonight! 💋
Posted on Thursday May 05, 2016