Try Adult Rental for Free
Kylie Ireland

Name: Kylie Ireland

Aliases: Kaylee Ireland, Kerri Lynn Evans

Birthday: 1970-05-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Longmont, CO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel, nipples, clit

Tattoos: Band around left ankle, Japanese Kanji lettering on right ankle, between shoulders, small of back, 3/4 sleeve of flowers on right arm

About Kylie Ireland

Follow Kylie Ireland Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.