Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Lady Armani

Aliases: Brianna Taylor

Birthday: 1980-02-18


Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas

Nationality: Bahamas


Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 49

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black



About Lady Armani

Lady Armani was born in 1980 in Nassau, Bahamas and she in now one of the most popular ebony pornstars in the game. And when you consider how beautiful this dark-haired beauty is, it is not a wonder. Those big brown eyes are alone enough to send guys into comas. Lady is a petite girl, only 5'2 high and weighing mere 108 lbs. Whoever, she packs so much heat in that petite package that you wouldn't believe it. Her natural C-cup boobs complete her amazing 34-24-34 figure and she is capable of incredible stuff with that tiny body of hers, as you can see in her many scenes

Follow Lady Armani Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.