Try Adult Rental for Free
Lauro Giotto

Name: Lauro Giotto

Aliases: Alex or Maxwell, Iwan Kordes, Lauro Cjiotlo, Zoltan, Zo-Le, Paolo Giotto, Lauro de Giotto, Zolee, Lauro, Alex Gotti, Paolo L. Giotto, Dorian Marino

Birthday: 1972-02-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Lauro Giotto

Follow Lauro Giotto Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.