Try Adult Rental for Free
Layla Price

Name: Layla Price

Aliases: Laela Pryce

Birthday: 1991-08-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Layla Price

Layla Price is one naughty Blonde who loves pussy and cock! This raunchy Cali girl is def. not shy and loves to show off for the camera. From gangbangs to masturbation scenes Layla does it all. She measures an awesome 36-27-36 and has some amazing looking titties. Layla is one amazing cum swallower!

No awards