Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Lea Lexis

Aliases: Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Lea Lexa, Lea Lexus

Birthday: 1988-02-18


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania

Nationality: Romania


Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Lea Lexis

Lea Lexus has a few different aliases. But one thing is for certain. She is one slut that loves to get nasty for the camera. She is a 5 feet 4 and 121 pound Romanian girl who was born on February 18, 1988. She has a great 36C-26-37 body that she keeps fit. These Romanian girls seem to really know what they are doing in the sack. Hardcore lovers will be pleasantly pleased. She looks like the type of girl that seems willing to try anything at least once. And her scenes def. prove so.