30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Lexington Steele

Aliases: Lexington Steel, Black Bastard, Lex Steele, Lexington, Lexinton Steel, Lex

Birthday: 1969-11-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: New Jersey, NJ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 188

Weight: 98

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left biceps, right shoulder

About Lexington Steele

Follow Lexington Steele Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.